OKSho क्रिक डेटा · होम
Lincoln, Day 2: The 96-Run Stand Saved the Match, Not the Picture
The Lahore Pitch Is the Alibi, the Selection Arithmetic Is the Story: Sufiyan Moqim Out, Maaz Sadaqat In
England Bowled Out for 241: A Fracture at the Top, Shaheen's 4/46 and Duckett's Lone Resistance
Bangladesh's Spin Preparation Before Mirpur and the Same Old Opening Worry
Sufiyan Muqeem's Release: When the Lahore Pitch Sent a Chinaman Spinner Home
Jimmy Anderson's Lancashire Exit: 443 Wickets, 4.5 Matches a Season, and a Governance Reset
A Century on the WACA Belly, and a Test Question the Hundred Does Not Move
Eleven Off Six at Christchurch: India's 2-0 Lead and the Blank Pages of a Match Report
The Slow-Burn 121: What Gqeberha Exposed in Australia's Top Order
The Scoop's Teaser, Three Matches, and One Question Bigger Than the Scorecard
The Empty Scorecard: The Cricket Record Is Written in the Filing Room, Not on the Ground
Testimony of an Empty Sheet: When the Cricket Data Pipeline Refused to Invent a Number
The Blank Column: What Women's Cricket Loses When Nobody Keeps the Scorecard
Farooqi's Return and Zimbabwe's Two Changes: The Story Buried Inside a Three-Line Team News
93 Fours, 552 Boundary Runs and 30 Missing Sixes: The Ledger of Sri Lanka's 'Historic' Chase
Farooqi Returns, Zimbabwe Make Two Changes — and the Most Important Question Stays Unanswered
Fifteen Balls in Christchurch: Dhir's Record Chase Is Evidence of a Role, Not a Technique
An Innings at Gqeberha, a Blank Scorebook, and a Quiz More Honest Than the Report
Harry Brook's 202 off 116 Balls: The Record Is Real, the 'One Ball Quicker' Frame Is Not
The Lyon Omission: Four Reasons Behind 425 for 9, Not One
The Empty Scorecard: When Cricket Analysis Gets Filed With Zero Facts
116 Balls, 202 Runs: Brook's Record Is Real, but the 'One Ball Faster' Crown Is Still Unverified
116 Balls, 202 Runs: Brook's Record Is Real, but the 'One Ball Faster' Crown Is Still Unverified
Shoulder Surgery Rules Jason Behrendorff Out of BBL|16, Leaving Melbourne Renegades Short of Control
Harry Brook's 202 off 116 Balls: The Record Is Real, the 'One Ball Quicker' Frame Is Not
Farooqi Returns, Zimbabwe Make Two Changes — and the Most Important Question Stays Unanswered
The 51st-Minute Log: A Roma Substitution Attributed to a Coach Who Was Never in That Dugout
Ajax's Speed Ledger: Three Columns Where Pace Is Just Another Word for One Man's Hamstring
The Report Arrived Empty, the Question Arrived Whole: Auditing Indian Football's Unpublished Decision Register
Two Nights of U2 at Estadio GNP Seguros: Reading a Football Stadium's Economy Through a 14.3x Ticket Ladder
In This Transfer Window the Real Story Is the Slot, Not the Name
Yamal vs Mbappé: A Seven-Match Ledger and the Three Dates That Cannot All Be True
Bayern's Statement on Vincent Kompany's Health: What Was Said and What Was Refused
One Goal, One Ledger: Kasımpaşa's 1-0 Away Win and the Half-Truth of the Table
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026: Malaysia Beat Pakistan 4-3 in Penalty Shootout to Clinch Title2026-10-26 01:03
Five Matches in Seven Days, a Fourteen-Day Camp: Bangladesh's Real Test Is the Calendar2026-10-24 11:51
Five Matches, Seven Days, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar2026-10-24 08:20
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Zero-Rest Turnarounds: A Ledger Audit of Bangladesh's Champions Trophy Claim2026-10-24 00:48
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Test Is the Calendar, Not the Camp2026-10-24 00:30
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Champions Trophy Test Is Bench Depth, Not Tactics2026-10-24 00:20
Bangladesh Hockey’s Seven-Day, Five-Match Test: The Bench Is the Real Opponent2026-10-23 23:49
Seven Days, Five Matches: Bangladesh Hockey's Real Test at the Asian Champions Trophy Will Come From the Calendar2026-10-23 23:14
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar2026-10-23 23:00
Bangladesh Hockey's Seven-Day Ledger: Five Matches, a Fourteen-Day Camp, and a Brief With No Stated Target2026-10-23 22:46
Bangladesh's Champions Trophy Mission: Five Matches in Seven Days, and a Camp That Only Promises Fitness2026-10-23 21:48
India vs Uganda: The Defensive Crack Hidden Behind 46-26 and 45-29TransStadia Arena, Ahmedabad, 2026. In Gujarat Fortunegiants' debut Pro Kabad...
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: The Points Table's Real Problem Isn't the Score Difference, It's the FormatNigeria sit fourth in Group A and have not played a single match. Bangladesh...
India vs England, Ahmedabad: The Match to Read Through the Availability Ledger, Not the ScorelineBefore the floodlights came on at the Ahmedabad multi-sport complex, I was no...
India's Opener in Ahmedabad Is the Tournament's Fourth Match — and That Is Where the Real Story SitsWhen India walks onto the mat in an Ahmedabad sports complex tonight, the...
Kabaddi
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: 13 Teams, 9 Days, and the Blank Space Where the Channel Should Be
Kabaddi
Match 4, but India's First Step — At the Commonwealth Kabaddi, the Real Contest Is with the Numbers, Not England
Kabaddi
India vs England, Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026 Match 4: In Ahmedabad, the Ledger That Matters Is Rotation, Not the Scoreboard
Kabaddi
Surjeet Singh Named Captain, Naveen Kumar Deputy: The Real Question Buried Three Weeks Before Ahmedabad
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: 13 Teams, 9 Days, and the Blank Space Where the Channel Should Be
Kabaddi
Match 4, but India's First Step — At the Commonwealth Kabaddi, the Real Contest Is with the Numbers, Not England
Kabaddi
India vs England, Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026 Match 4: In Ahmedabad, the Ledger That Matters Is Rotation, Not the Scoreboard
Kabaddi
Surjeet Singh Named Captain, Naveen Kumar Deputy: The Real Question Buried Three Weeks Before Ahmedabad
One Hundred Grams, and the 66-Kilogram Lock on India's Eight Olympic Medals2026-10-24 01:00
Eight Medals, Zero Gold, Five Villages: The Mud-Ledger of Indian Wrestling2026-10-24 00:08
Paris Bronze and Those 100 Grams: Time to Weigh Indian Wrestling's Medals by the Draw2026-10-25 14:31
Eight Medals, Zero Gold: India's Real Wrestling Contest Is Fought on the Trial Sheet, Not on the Mat2026-10-24 16:24
100 Grams and One Bracket: How Weight, Trials and Paperwork Decide Indian Wrestling2026-10-24 09:27
Eight Medals, Zero Gold, Four Districts: The Unclosed Ledger of Indian Wrestling2026-10-24 00:23
The Weigh-In Register: Indian Wrestling's Real Selection Sheet Is Written on the Scale, Not the Mat2026-10-23 23:57
Wrestling's transfer window is settled at the NOC counter, not on the mat2026-10-23 23:53
The Hundred-Gram Ledger: After Paris, Indian Wrestling's Real Bout Is at the Scale2026-10-23 22:49
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window: The Weigh-In Queue, the Vacancy List and the Trial Protocol2026-10-23 22:24
The Hammer Fell, but the Railways Payroll Decides What a Medal Costs2026-10-23 22:04
PWL 2026: The Hammer Will Fall, but the Scale and the Trial Bracket Are Still Blank2026-10-23 20:40
100 Grams and One Clause: Indian Wrestling's Ledger, 2026 to 20262026-10-23 20:27
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Runs on a Weigh-In, a Cheque and a Job Notice2026-10-23 20:14
The Rhythm of the Auction Board and the Empty Mat of 2026: What Indian Wrestling's Comeback Actually Costs2026-10-23 18:42
100 Grams and 72 Years of Zero: Indian Wrestling's Real Ledger Is the Scale, Not the Podium2026-10-23 18:21
Indian Boxing in the Transfer Window: The Weight Class Moves, the Payroll Doesn't
Six Quotas, Zero Medals: Where Indian Boxing's Ledger Jams
Six Quotas, One Payroll, Two Clocks: India's Next Boxing Cycle Will Be Decided by a Calendar, Not a Trial
Weight and Wages: Boxing's Two Economies, and the Fighter Stranded Between Them
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Athletics· Latest
- 1Peres Jepchirchir Suspended: EPO Positive in Sample Taken Before Sydney Marathon Win
- 2Auditing 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold in Karachi and a Mark With No Witness Splits
- 3Ruti Aga's Six Years: Two for the Drug, Four for the Paperwork
- 4The Sample Knows the Address: Reading the Ledger Line in Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case
- 5The 2:18:31 in Sydney and the Sample Taken Before It: What Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case Actually Turns On
- 6The Six-Year Sum: Ruti Aga, a Forged Prescription, and Marathon's Doctor-less Medical Economy
- 7Thirty-One Pages Arrived, and Every Cell Said N/A: The Hollow Data Paper of Indian Athletics
Indian Boxing in the Transfer Window: The Weight Class Moves, the Payroll Doesn't
Six Quotas, One Payroll, Two Clocks: India's Next Boxing Cycle Will Be Decided by a Calendar, Not a Trial
The Silence After Paris: India's Boxing Problem Is a Calendar, Not a Medal
Zero, Explained: After Paris, Indian Boxing's Real Scorecard Is a Salary Ledger
Thirty-One Pages Arrived, and Every Cell Said N/A: The Hollow Data Paper of Indian Athletics
Ruti Aga's Six Years: Two for the Drug, Four for the Paperwork
The Six-Year Sum: Ruti Aga, a Forged Prescription, and Marathon's Doctor-less Medical Economy
Peres Jepchirchir Suspended: EPO Positive in Sample Taken Before Sydney Marathon Win
The 2:18:31 in Sydney and the Sample Taken Before It: What Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case Actually Turns On
Auditing 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold in Karachi and a Mark With No Witness Splits
The Sample Knows the Address: Reading the Ledger Line in Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case
Osaka's 'Not Far Off My Best' and the Four Lines in the Ledger
A 64-Minute Final, a Nine-Year Ledger: What Siniakova's Osaka Title Actually Proves
One Step In: Boulter's Japan Open Comeback and the Return of the British No. 1
The Ningbo Scoreboard Looked Clean Until the Middle Set Started Lying
The Counting Game: Indian Tennis and the Ledger Nobody Keeps
Eala's Ningbo Exit: Seven Closing Games, One Won, and a 48-Point Invoice
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Formula 1· Rankings
-
1
The File Came Back Empty: India's F1 Record Lives in Paperwork, Not Press Conferences
-
2
The Horner-Mercedes Story: How Much Authority Did Lauda's 'Offer' Actually Carry?
-
3
Antonelli's First Title Chance: The Arithmetic Behind 'Finishing the Job' at the US GP
-
4
The Wrong Sum of 221 and 97: Hadjar's Real Number on Red Bull's Second Seat Is 53%
-
5
Austin Pole and a 102-Point Ledger: The Real Test for Antonelli Starts at Turn 1
-
6
Mercedes' One-Off Livery: The Accounting Behind Turning a Race Weekend Into a Showroom
-
7
One Source, Two Stories: How the F1 Transfer Market Prices Its Own Information
Osaka's 'Not Far Off My Best' and the Four Lines in the LedgerAt a hard-court press conference in Tokyo, Naomi Osaka said she was "not far...
The Null Result: Where Tennis Data Ends, the Story BeginsMumbai. Late at night. I ran a deep analysis on a tennis subject. What came...
Vienna's 'Mini Grand Slam' Is a Purchased Density, Not a FormatOn 15 October 2026, Carlos Alcaraz accepted a wildcard into the Erste Bank Op...
The File Came Back Empty: India's F1 Record Lives in Paperwork, Not Press Conferences
The Horner-Mercedes Story: How Much Authority Did Lauda's 'Offer' Actually Carry?
Antonelli's First Title Chance: The Arithmetic Behind 'Finishing the Job' at the US GP
The Wrong Sum of 221 and 97: Hadjar's Real Number on Red Bull's Second Seat Is 53%
Jarvis's 65 in Cheonan, and the Seven-Month Blank Cell Beneath the Scorecard
The USGA's 'shared stewardship' essay: what it says, and what it deliberately leaves out
Haeran Ryu's Two-Shot Lead: The Real Ledger Beneath the LPGA Korea Scoreboard
The Empty Cell: Golf's Real Fight Is Over Records, Before It Is Over Data
Divot, Fear and the 'Joy Check': The Part of Nelly Korda's Podcast That Says More Than Her World No. 1 Ranking
The Tour With a Blank Column: Why Indian Golf's Purse Never Gets Printed
Indian Golf's Empty Column: The Scorecard Exists, the Shot Data Doesn't
An Empty Row, A Filled Claim: Accounting for Golf's Data Gap
83 Players, No Cut, Three Shots: Reading the Real Ledger of the BMW Ladies Championship First Round
The 16 November Line: Louis Oosthuizen Chose a Calendar, Not a Cheque
Sixty Information Points, One Strokes Gained Reference: The Bermuda Column Is a Market Layer, Not a Data Layer
Nineteen, Zero Wins, and Still a PGA Tour Card: The Blades Brown Heat Sheet
BMW Ladies Championship: The Arithmetic Inside a 66, and the 83-Player Format Nobody Is Discussing
Haeran Ryu's 13-Under: The Leaderboard Is Ready, the Ledger Is Not
83 Players, Zero Cut, Three-Shot Spread: The BMW Ladies Championship's First Round Is a Compressed Ledger
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Haeran Ryu's 13-Under: The Leaderboard Is Ready, the Ledger Is Not2026-10-24 15:54
An Empty Row, A Filled Claim: Accounting for Golf's Data Gap2026-10-23 23:11
Nineteen, Zero Wins, and Still a PGA Tour Card: The Blades Brown Heat Sheet2026-10-23 23:04
Jarvis's 65 in Cheonan, and the Seven-Month Blank Cell Beneath the Scorecard2026-10-23 21:15
The Tour With a Blank Column: Why Indian Golf's Purse Never Gets Printed2026-10-23 19:25
Haeran Ryu's Two-Shot Lead: The Real Ledger Beneath the LPGA Korea Scoreboard2026-10-24 03:30
BMW Ladies Championship: The Arithmetic Inside a 66, and the 83-Player Format Nobody Is Discussing2026-10-24 00:41
83 Players, Zero Cut, Three-Shot Spread: The BMW Ladies Championship's First Round Is a Compressed Ledger2026-10-24 00:34
The 16 November Line: Louis Oosthuizen Chose a Calendar, Not a Cheque2026-10-23 23:21
Divot, Fear and the 'Joy Check': The Part of Nelly Korda's Podcast That Says More Than Her World No. 1 Ranking2026-10-23 22:11
83 Players, No Cut, Three Shots: Reading the Real Ledger of the BMW Ladies Championship First Round2026-10-23 21:47
Indian Golf's Empty Column: The Scorecard Exists, the Shot Data Doesn't2026-10-23 20:32
Sixty Information Points, One Strokes Gained Reference: The Bermuda Column Is a Market Layer, Not a Data Layer2026-10-23 20:06
The USGA's 'shared stewardship' essay: what it says, and what it deliberately leaves out2026-10-23 18:52
The Empty Cell: Golf's Real Fight Is Over Records, Before It Is Over Data2026-10-23 17:18
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848







